?

Log in

jackie-o [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
jackie-o

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

(no subject) [Nov. 21st, 2006|02:26 pm]
jackie-o
cramps. bad. cant think coherently.
link1 comment|post comment

(no subject) [Aug. 24th, 2006|08:51 am]
jackie-o
heh. my skills of persuasion are so awesome...i get to stay home today~!
link1 comment|post comment

(no subject) [Aug. 13th, 2006|09:25 pm]
jackie-o
[music |OK Go-A Million Ways]

( ゚д゚) < School is tomorrow.

(( ;゚д゚)) < I need more time!

(((( ;゚Д゚))) *SHAKES*

(((((((( ;゚Д゚))))))) *SHAKES SHAKES SHAKES SHAKES*

Also, should I switch the account to plus??
link2 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Aug. 12th, 2006|02:23 pm]
jackie-o
[mood |lazylazy]
[music |Keane-Crystal Ball]

I got a hair cut! When Sophie styled it, it looked so cool but I dont know how to get it like that ...I'm a failure! (-_-;)
link2 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Aug. 9th, 2006|03:22 am]
jackie-o
I feel sick...overeating is very bad.
link3 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Jul. 25th, 2006|06:43 pm]
jackie-o
Haha some bill collector or something called and dad answered and said someone wasnt here and they called back again and he said something like "what the hells your problem? i said (i couldnt tell if he said he or she) wasnt here you want me to shit em out or something?" haha that was funny.
linkpost comment

(no subject) [Jul. 25th, 2006|04:59 pm]
jackie-o
[music |I'm Henry the VIII I Am- Hermans Hermits]

MAGGOTS!!!!!!! Grossness.
linkpost comment

(no subject) [Jul. 22nd, 2006|12:20 am]
jackie-o
[mood |relievedrelieved]

So yeah I'm sitting here and Javi, his little friend, and Patty are behind me (and we all know how much I fuckin HATE it when people are behind me when I'm on the computer) and they wont shut the hell up, leave, and stop playing their stupid gay ass game. EVERY TIME I get on the computer Javi is fucking behind me and as soon as I get off, he leaves. Like leave me the hell alone. And play your stupid game of catch somewhere else. Ohh now mom woke up becuase of Patty's loud crying and asked me what happened and I told her he was "pounding on Patty" (which he was) and now moms yelling at him and I think she hit him in front of his little friend and my God he deserves it. And she told me to tell her if he comes up front...peace at last YAY!
link2 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Jul. 8th, 2006|10:07 pm]
jackie-o
Haha so I went to the mall yesterday and bought an Icee...just to spill it at the entrance of American Eagle not two seconds after muttering to Alexandra that I hoped they allowed drinks in there. It was quite embarrasing. Yeah, not much else to report.
link1 comment|post comment

A thing... [Jun. 21st, 2006|02:48 am]
jackie-o
[mood |awakeawake]

Finish the sentence:
Read more...Collapse )
linkpost comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]